Monday

STEEPLE CLAYDON METHODIST CHURCH

Miss Sharon -

  • 5:30pm - Ballroom and Latin (5yrs +)

STEEPLE CLAYDON VILLAGE HALL

Miss Lisa

  • 5:30pm - Grade 4 Tap

  • 6:00pm - Grade 4 Ballet

  • 6:30pm - Senior Modern

Tuesday - Fairford Leys Centre, Aylesbury

Miss Sharon

  • 2:00pm - Baby Ballet (3-4 yrs)

  • 3:40pm - Rosette Ballet and Tap

  • 4:10pm - G1 Ballet, Tap and Modern

  • 4:55pm - G5 Tap

  • 5:10pm - Senior Modern

  • 5:40pm - G5 Ballet

Miss Lisa

  • 3:40pm - Prep Ballet and Tap

  • 4.10pm - Grade 1 Ballet and Tap

  • 4:40pm - G3 Ballet, G2Tap and Modern

  • 5:40pm - G4 Ballet and G3 Tap

Wednesday - Fairford Leys Centre, Aylesbury

Miss Sharon

  • 1:45pm - 2:15pm - Baby Ballet (3-4yrs)

  • 3:40pm - Rosette Ballet and Tap

  • 4:10pm - G1 Ballet and Primary Tap

  • 4:40pm - Gymnastic Dance Team

  • 5:10pm - G3 Ballet, G2Tap and Modern

Miss Lisa

  • 3:40pm - Infant Cheerleading

  • 4:10pm - Junior Cheerleading

  • 4:40pm - Senior Cheerleading

  • 5:10pm - G5 Tap, Inter Ballet and Modern

Thursday - Waddesdon

Miss Sharon - Waddesdon Primary School

  • 3:40pm - Rosette Ballet and Tap

  • 4:10pm - G2 Ballet,G1 Tap and Modern

  • 4:55pm - G3 Tap, G4 Ballet and Modern

Miss Lisa - Waddesdon Methodist Church

  • 1:30pm - Baby ballet (Pre-school)

  • 3:40pm - Primary Ballet and Tap, Modern

  • 4:25pm - G1 Ballet

  • 4:40pm - G2 Ballet, Tap and Modern

  • 5:40pm - G5 Ballet, Tap and Modern

  • 6:40pm - Finish

Friday - Steeple Claydon

Miss Sharon - Steeple Claydon School

  • 3:30pm - Rosette Ballet and Tap (4 years +)

  • 4:00pm - G1 Tap, G2 Ballet, Modern

  • 4:30pm - Gymnastic Dance Jnr Team

  • 5:00pm - Inter Ballet and Tap

  • 5:30pm - Senior Modern

  • 6:00pm - Junior Drama/Musical Theatre

  • 6:30pm - Senior Drama/ Musical Theatre

  • 7:00pm - Finish

Miss Lisa - Steeple Claydon Village Hall

  • 2:00pm - 2:30pm - Baby Ballet (3-4 yrs)

  • 4:15pm - Junior Freestyle/Street

  • 4:45pm - G3 Ballet and Tap

  • 5:15pm - Junior/senior Freestyle/street

  • 5:45pm - Junior/senior Cheerleading

 

Saturday - Steeple Claydon

Miss Sharon - Steeple Claydon Village Hall

  • 9:00am - Primary Ballet and Tap

  • 9:30am - Grade 2 Ballet and G1 Tap

  • 10:00am - Freestyle/Street (5-7 years) NEW

  • 10:30am - Prep Ballet and Tap

  • 11:00am - Grade 4 Ballet and G3 Tap

  • 11:45pm - Gymnastic Dance Senior Team

Miss Lisa - Steeple Claydon Methodist Church

  • 9:00am - Inter Ballet and Tap

  • 10:00am - Pre-School Ballet (2-4 years)

  • 10:30am - Rosette ballet and tap (4-5 years)

  • 11:00am - G2 Ballet and Tap

  • 11:30am - Junior Modern

  • 12:00PM - Finsih

 

Please contact us for more information on Classes


1384160_10151889319803756_2049402767_n.jpg
download (2).jpg
drama.jpg